Campo DCValorIdioma
dc.contributor.advisor: Montenegro , Davi Sombra-
dc.contributor.author: Silva, Micaelly dos Santos-
dc.date.issued: 2017-10-10-
dc.identifier.citation: SILVA, M. dos S. (2017)
dc.descriptionSILVA, Micaelly dos Santos. Projeto Executivo | Desenvolvimento de Coleção MARIBÔ | OFF BEACH por Micaelly Barros. 2017. 79 f. Projeto executivo (Graduação em Design-moda)-Universidade Federal do Ceará, Fortaleza, 2017.pt_BR
dc.description.abstractMariBô | Off Beach by Micaelly Barros is the project for the development of a fashionable off beach female collection. This work is constituted in the Executive Project, necessary to the understanding of the Creative Portfolio, elements of the Conclusion of the Design-Fashion Course of the Federal University of Ceará. Based on market research and supported by authors related to marketing, design methodology and the creative process, MariBô presents the collection Leve da Vida, inspired by the simple lifestyle, which has the continuous desire to be above daily concerns, aiming to live each moment with lightness, gratitude, sympathy and "game of waist" to lead "life slowly" to "do not miss love." The brand has as a differential the style with affordable price and brings comfortable modeling without ceasing to be female.pt_BR
dc.language.isopt_BRpt_BR
dc.subject: Desenvolvimento de Coleção
dc.subject: Off Beach
dc.subject: Praia
dc.subject: Vida simples
dc.titleProjeto executivo | Desenvolvimento de coleção MARIBÔ | OFF BEACH por Micaelly Barrospt_BR
dc.type: TCCpt_BR
dc.description.abstract-ptbrMariBô | Off Beach por Micaelly Barros é o projeto para o desenvolvimento de uma coleção de moda off beach feminina. Esse trabalho se constitui no Projeto Executivo, necessário à compreensão do Portfólio Criativo, elementos do Trabalho de Conclusão do Curso de Design-Moda da Universidade Federal do Ceará. Baseada em pesquisa mercadológica e apoiada em autores ligados ao marketing, à metodologia projetual e ao processo criativo, a MariBô apresenta a coleção Leve da Vida, inspirada no estilo de vida simples, que tem o desejo contínuo de estar acima das preocupações diárias, almejando viver cada momento com leveza, gratidão, simpatia e "jogo de cintura" para levar " a vida devagar ‘pra’ não faltar amor". A marca tem como diferencial o estilo com preço acessível e traz modelagens confortáveis sem deixarem de ser femininas.pt_BR
dc.title.enExecutive project | Development of MARIBÔ collection | OFF BEACH by Micaelly Barrospt_BR